ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066304
nr 1606 6304
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 302/360, Gröna Lund 2000, unframed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 302/360, Gröna Lund 2000, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x44 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:45:37
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö